2018-19 Girls Scoring Leaders Thru 1-13-19
Through games of Jan. 13

Please send missing box scores, corrections, questions to earlmishler43@yahoo.com.

Refresh your browser frequently


Note: Noveroske 22.111, Bussard 22.058, E. Nolan 22.055

                                                       G TP AVG

Hannah Noveroske, Michigan City1839822.1
Sophie Bussard, Tippecanoe Valley1737522.1
Emma Nolan, M.C. Marquette1839722.1
Morgan Litwiller, Northridge2040920.5
Lilliann Frasure, North Judson1734320.2
Mila Reynolds, S.B. Washington2039519.8
Mercedes Rhodes, Oregon-Davis1732819.3
Madeline Schumacher, North Judson1731718.6
Bailey Hartsough, Lakeland1934918.4
Sophia Nolan, M.C. Marquette1832918.3
Olivia Klinger, Washington Twp.1730718.1
Sydney Freeman, Central Noble1934017.9
Riley Ott, LaPorte1425117.9
Lindsey Simpson, Knox2035617.8
Meleah Leatherman, Central Noble19328
Ryin Ott, LaPorte1932216.9
Anya Kauffman, Bethany Christian1728816.9
Ashya Klopfenstein, Westview1728716.9
Keegan Sullivan, S.B. St. Joseph1830016.7
Timberlynn Thomas, S.B. Washington2032116.1
Katlyn Cherry, Hebron1930616.1
Jazmen Watts, S.B. Riley1727216.0
Kaitlyn Costner, Elkhart Central2133315.9
Bethany Hayden, Glenn1828515.8
Sarah Martin, Kankakee Valley1725915.2
Erin Coffel, Bremen1826614.8
Laini Joseph, Winamac1623714.8
Trinity Clinton, Penn1927714.6
Jordan Clingler, Caston1826014.4
Katie Bell, LaCrosse1825914.4
Emily Holt, Caston1014114.1
Ashley Craycraft, Chesterton1926213.8
Makayla Weaver, Mishawaka Marian1926013.7
Sahara Bee, Morgan Twp.1520613.7
Kashlin Biffle, S.B. St. Joseph1824613.7
Morgan Kobza, Kouts1824513.6
Kate Rulli, NorthWood1926713.5
Reganne Pate, Penn1925413.4
Trinitee Harris, Elkhart Central1823413.0
McKenzie Hudgen, Mishawaka Marian1924112.7
Brynn Shoup-Hill, Goshen1822912.7
Sarah Weston, Westville1721612.7
Libby Lapczynski, New Prairie1620212.6
Halle Reichard, Plymouth1822512.5
Lilly Mast, West Noble1721212.5
Maddie Ryman, Warsaw1822412.4
Emalee Duggins, Whitko1721112.4
Jayden Worthington, Oregon-Davis1721012.4
Aryana Shelton, Mishawaka2125812.3
Amber Wolf, South Central1822012.2
Tori Calizo, Lakeland Christian1923112.2
Alexa Porter, Concord1315712.1
Jayda Miller, Mishawaka2125112.0
Madie Pfister, Boone Grove1922511.8
Maddie Payne, NorthWood1922511.8
Anija Payne, Mishawaka Marian1922011.6
Macy Seese, S.B. St. Joseph1820911.6
Dana Rodgers, Culver Academy1416311.6
Abbey McKibbin, Elkhart Christian1517011.3
Remi Jordan, Knox2022311.2
Allison Hano, Hebron1921311.2
Karlee Feldman, Bremen1820011.1
Jordyn Smith, Penn1920911.0
Marney Sisson, Chesterton1920710.9
Cassidy Holiday, Plymouth1819210.7
Katie Pfister, Boone Grove1920210.6
Katey Sauer, Oregon-Davis1718110.6
Maci Brown, Rochester1818910.5
Ellie Snep, Whitko1717810.5
Rebecca Christlieb, Culver Academy1313610.5
Loryn Higginbotham, S.B. Adams1818810.4
Sydney Williams, Oregon-Davis1010410.4
Claire Garwood, LaCrosse1818310.2
Katelyn Halfacre, Michigan City1717310.2
Carly Turner, East Noble1919010.0
Alexis German, Prairie Heights1919010.0