2018-19 Girls Scoring Leaders Thru 12-1-18

Please send missing box scores, corrections and questions to earlmishler43@yahoo.com.

Refresh your browser frequently.



                                G    TP    Avg

Emma Nolan, M.C. Marquette716924.1
Lilliann Frasure, North Judson511422.8
Sydney Freeman, Central Noble920122.3
Mercedes Rhodes, Oregon-Davis715622.3
Sophie Bussard, Tippecanoe Valley919121.2
Madeline Schumacher, North Judson510521.0
Morgan Litwiller, Northridge1020720.7
Sophia Nolan, M.C. Marquette714320.4
Olivia Klinger, Washington Twp.714120.1
Bailey Hartsough, Lakeland917519.4
Kashlin Biffle, S.B. St. Joseph611118.5
Lindsey Simpson, Knox916518.3
Anya Kauffman, Bethany Christian814618.3
Riley Ott, LaPorte814618.3
Mila Reynolds, S.B. Washington1018018.0
Hannah Noveroske, Michigan City712618.0
Ashya Klopfenstein, Westview 10 178 17.8   Corrected
Ryin Ott, LaPorte814017.5
Jazmen Watts, S.B. Riley915717.4
Sarah Martin, Kankakee Valley1017217.2
Katie Bell, LaCrosse813617.0
Meleah Leatherman, Central Noble915016.7
Kaitlyn Costner, Elkhart Central1016516.5
Katlyn Cherry, Hebron914616.2
Laini Joseph, Winamac812615.8
Emalee Duggins, Whitko914015.6
Erin Coffel, Bremen913915.4
Makayla Weaver, Mishawaka Marian913815.3
Trinitee Harris, Elkhart Central710515.0
Emily Holt, Caston69015.0
Timberlynn Thomas, S.B. Washington1014814.8
Trinity Clinton, Penn913214.7
Keegan Sullivan, S.B. St. Joseph68814.7
Bethany Hayden, Glenn913114.6
Morgan Kobza, Kouts1014214.2
Sarah Weston, Westville1014214.2
Lilly Mast, West Noble68514.2
Jayden Worthington, Oregon-Davis79914.1
Anija Payne, Mishawaka Marian811214.0
Jordyn Miller, Mishawaka912513.9
Brynn Shoup-Hill, Goshen912413.8
Aryana Shelton, Mishawaka912113.4
Jordan Clingler, Caston67813.0
Halle Reichard, Plymouth911512.8
Allison Hano, Hebron911412.7
Alexa Porter, Concord911212.4
Kate Rulli, NorthWood89912.4
Rebecca Christlieb, Culver Academy 8 99 12.4
Yiesha Williams, Elkhart Central1012312.3
Tori Calizo, Lakeland Christian911112.3
Alexis German, Prairie Heights1113412.2
Macy Seese, S.B. St. Joseph67312.2
Kate Pfister, Boone Grove910711.9
Carly Turner, East Noble89511.9
Claire Garwood, LaCrosse89511.9
Madie Pfister, Boone Grove910511.7
Jamie Lawson, Jimtown910511.7
Anna Becker, East Noble55811.6
Sahara Bee, Morgan Twp.66911.5
Haley Rokosz, Hebron910311.4
Aaliyah Williams, Wheeler78011.4
Maddie Ryman, Warsaw1011211.2
Karlee Feldman, Bremen910111.2
Reganne Pate, Penn910111.2
Ellie Snep, Whitko1011111.1
Ashley Craycraft, Chesterton88911.1
Marney Sisson, Chesterton88811.0
Megan Godfrey, West Noble66611.0
Casey Schroeder, Wawasee66611.0
Jordyn Smith, Penn99810.9
Amber Wolf, South Central77610.9
Peyton Rodgers, Westville1010710.7
Cassidy Holiday, Plymouth99510.6
Aleah Ferngren, Valparaiso99410.4
Kensey McKee, Rochester99310.3
Gloria Miller, Westview1010210.2
Bridgette Gray, Central Noble99210.2
Kaelyn Shively, Bremen99110.1
Trynitie Cox, LaVille88110.1
Kylee Patton, Warsaw1010010.0
Kassie Stanko, Morgan Twp.99010.0
Maci Brown, Rochester99010.0
Abbey McKibbin, Elkhart Christian77010.0