2018-19 Boys Scoring Leaders, Thru Feb. 13
Through Games of Feb. 13

x--Game missing: Culver Military scoring vs. Lafayettte Jeff

Please send missing box scores, questions, corrections to earlmishler43@yahoo.com

Refresh your browser frequently.

                                                       G TP Avg.

Brandon Newman, Valparaiso2055427.7
Jaden Ivey, Mishawaka Marian1744226.0
Colin Kenney, M.C. Marquette1948425.5
Janssen Flotow, West Central1845325.2
Trevor Braden, Morgan Twp.1741024.1
Charlie Yoder, Westview2352522.8
J.R. Konieczny, S.B. St. Joseph1737522.1
Michael Johnson, Concord1941321.7
Calvin Larkin, Winamac1736221.3
Maurion Martin, Portage2039719.9
Chuckie Wilcox, North Judson1733719.8
Noah Applegate, Penn1835419.7
Eian Coad, Knox1733519.7
Drew Lutz, Penn1835219.6
Clay Hilliard, Plymouth1835319.6
Colin Burton, Washington Twp.1834819.3
Jake Wadding, Chesterton2036918.5
Connor Essegian, Central Noble1833018.3
Cooper Hochstedler, North Judson1730618.0
Cole Wireman, Kouts2037117.6
Jackson Erekson, Northridge2034617.3
Spencer Sroufe, Whitko1932317.0
Hank Smith, Elkhart Memorial1830416.9
Demarcus Vaughn, S.B. Washington1931716.7
Ridley Zolman, Central Noble1830416.7
Hunter Schanlaub, Caston1626616.6
Drake Gunn, LaPorte2033016.5
Brayden Bontrager, Lakeland1931416.5
Jake Harmon, Lakeland Christian1829716.5
Jake Friel, Hebron1727716.3
Bryant Robinson, Goshen1829216.2
x-Trey Galloway, Culver Military1625816.1
Ali Ali, East Noble1930416.0
Brett Sickafoose, Whitko1930416.0
Elijah Hales, Westview2335215.3
Carter Yung, Glenn1827615.3
Austin Pearison, Jimtown2030215.1
De’Andre Coleman, S.B. Career Academy2030215.1
Shakell Johnson, S.B. Adams2131515.0
Elijah Malone, Prairie Heights1827015.0
Cale Wireman, Kouts2029814.9
Austin Darnell, Washington Twp.1826814.9
Nolan Groninger, Warsaw1725414.9
Josh DeChantal, Westville1623914.9
Luke Beehler, LaVille1927714.6
x-Ethan Britain-Watts, Culver Military1623214.5
Brent Cox, East Noble1420414.4
Rayshon Howard, Michigan City1825814.3
Mike Perkins, Prairie Heights1825814.3
Cody Maxwell, Morgan Twp.1724314.3
Cordell Hofer, Fairfield1927014.2
Kaleb Frazier, LaCrosse1724114.2
Zach Christy, South Central1622514.1
Jared Beehler, LaVille1926513.9
Gabe Johnson, S.B. Riley2027413.7
Kole McIntire, Knox1115113.7
Jalen Jennings, S.B. Riley2026013.5
Jylen Petty, S.B. Washington1925313.3
Rilye Cox, LaVille1925213.3
Luke Burns, Elkhart Christian1823913.3
Cameron Pratt, West Central1823713.2
William Bonilla, Kankakee Valley1621113.2
Jayllen Marshall, S.B. Career Academy1215813.2
Ian Kindig, Argos1924813.1
Grant Jablonski, Mishawaka1823613.1
Ben Foster, S.B. Adams2126812.8
Cole Filson, Plymouth1823012.8
Trevor Franklin, West Noble1721712.8
Demarrio Henderson, S.B. Washington56412.8
Nolin Sharick, Fairfield1924112.7
Landon Twombly, Lakeland Christian1822912.7
Will Larkin, Winamac1721412.6
Jace Woods, Westville1721412.6
Blake Wesley, S.B. Riley1923812.5
Garrett Ott-Large, LaPorte2024212.1
Austin Miller, Wawasee1922912.1
Ben Vincent, NorthWood1922812.0