2018-19 Boys Scoring Leaders, Thru Dec. 5

Through Games of Dec. 5

Send missing box scores, corrections and questions to earlmishler43@yahoo.com.

Update your browser frequently.

                                                     G TP AVG

Colin Kenney, M.C. Marquette310535.0
Brandon Newman, Valparaiso26934.5
J.R. Konieczny, S.B. St. Joseph38026.7
Charlie Yoder, Westview37725.7
Trey Galloway, Culver Military24924.5
Eian Coad, Knox49323.3
Janssen Flotow, West Central36923.0
Colin Burton, Washington Twp.24422.0
Calvin Larkin, Winamac36321.0
Austin Darnell, Washington Twp.24221.0
Elijah Hales, Westview36220.7
Michael Johnson, Concord23919.5
Demarcus Vaughn, S.B. Washington35819.3
Jackson Erekson, Northridge35819.3
Drake Gunn, LaPorte35719.0
Carter Yung, Glenn47418.5
Ben Foster, Adams47318.3
Ali Ali, East Noble47318.3
Cordell Hofer, Fairfield47318.3
Jalen Jennings, S.B. Riley47318.3
Jake Friel, Hebron47218.0
Jace Woods, Westville35418.0
Trevor Braden, Morgan Twp.23618.0
Austin Pearison, Jimtown11818.0
Jake Harmon, Lakeland Christian58917.8
Grant Jablonski, Mishawaka23517.5
Clay Hilliard, Plymouth58617.2
Hunter Schanlaub, Caston23417.0
Jaden Ivey, Mishawaka Marian23417.0
Kyle Horan, Wheeler23417.0
Brayden Bontrager, Lakeland46716.8
Drew Lutz, Penn35016.7
Beau Ludwick, Penn34916.3
Spencer Sroufe, Whitko34816.0
Lucas Deck, Central Noble23216.0
Ridley Zolman, Central Noble23216.0
Ethan Brittain-Watts, Culver Military23216.0
Brent Cox, East Noble46315.8
Robby Porter, Glenn46315.8
Cale Wireman, Kouts46315.8
Landon Twombly, Lakeland Christian57815.6
Rilye Cox, LaVille46115.3
Josh DeChantal, Westville34615.3
Sawyer Yoder, Central Noble23015.0
Bill Pawlak, Jimtown11515.0
Cole Wireman, Kouts45914.8
Noah Applegate, Penn34414.7
Rayshon Howard, Michigan City45814.5
Brent Wireman, Kouts45614.0
Maurion Martin, Portage45614.0
Mike Perkins, Prairie Heights45614.0
Quentez Columbus, Adams34214.0
Luke Burns, Elkhart Christian34214.0
Cody Maxwell, Morgan Twp.22814.0
Ryan Charles, Elkhart Central45513.8
Luke Beehler, LaVille45513.8
Trent Edwards, NorthWood45513.8
Chuckie Wilcox, North Judson34113.7
Zach Christy, South Central56813.6
Beck Willems, Bethany Christian45413.5
Jaylen Harris, S.B. Clay45413.5
London Harris, Portage45413.5
Cameron Parker, Tippecanoe Valley45413.5
Trevor Franklin, West Noble45413.5
Jerry Bracey, Mishawaka Marian22713.5
Nolan Sharick, Fairfield45313.3
Garrett Culler, Prairie Heights45313.3
Hank Smith, Elkhart Memorial34013.3
Joe Andershock, M.C. Marquette34013.3
Laz Miller, Elkhart Central45213.0
Jared Prater, Knox45213.0
Jared Beehler, LaVille45213.0
Demarrio Henderson, S.B. Washington33913.0
Bryant Robinson, Goshen33913.0
Preston Phillips, Jimtown11313.0
Jake Wadding, Chesterton33812.7
Owen Valiquet, Culver33812.7
Cooper Hochstedler, North Judson33812.7
Jylen Petty, S.B. Washington33812.7
Brett Sickafoose, Whitko33812.7
DeAndre Coleman, S.B. Career Academy67512.5
Hayden McDougal, LaCrosse22512.5
Coley Quinn, Mishawaka Marian22512.5
Dez’Mand Hawkins, Michigan City22512.5
Nate Aerts, Valparaiso22512.5
Zac Nomanson, Kouts44912.3
Tanner Trippiedi, Tippecanoe Valley44912.3
Nick Knepper, West Noble44912.3
Brackton Miller, Elkhart Memorial33712.3
Bennett Hoffert, Wawasee44812.0
Josh Hostetler, Westview33612.0
Kaleb Frazier, LaCrosse22412.0
Deontae Craig, Culver Military22412.0
Nate Jones, LaCrosse11212.0